Board of Directors
Representative | Alternate |
Valdez Native Tribe William Smith PO Box 2206 Valdez, AK 99686 |
Valdez Native Tribe Melinda Smith PO Box 1108 Valdez, AK 99686 |
Tanana Chiefs Conference Dr. Jessica Black 201 1st Avenue, Ste 300 Fairbanks, AK 99701 |
Tanana Chiefs Conference 201 1st Avenue, Ste 300 Fairbanks, AK 99701 |
Eastern Aleutian Tribes Joe Bereskin PO Box 62 Akutan, AK 99553 |
Eastern Aleutian Tribes William Dushkin Sr. PO Box 135 Sandpoint, AK 99661 |
Chugachmiut James Ujioka PO Box 1981 Valdez, AK 99686 |
Chugachmiut Nanci Robart PO Box 170 Tatitlek, AK 996773 |
Maniilaq Association Lorena Walker POB 96 Kiana, AK 99749 |
Maniilaq Association Johnetta Horner PO Box 51011 Shungnak, AK 99751 |
Mt. Sanford Tribal Consortium Wilson Justin PO Box 357 Gakona, AK 99586 |
Mt. Sanford Tribal Consortium Lavonne Sanford PO Box 357 Gakona, AK 99586 |
Karluk IRA Tribal Council Alicia Andrew PO Box 22 Karluk, AK 99608 |
Karluk IRA Tribal Council Joyce Jones PO Box 22 Karluk, AK 99608 |
Norton Sound Health Corporation Preston Rookok PO Box 198 Savoonga, AK 99769 |
Norton Sound Health Corporation Anthony Haugen PO Box 1696 Nome, AK 99762 |
Alaska Native Tribal Health Consortium Alonzo Leisholmn PO Box 385 Metlakatla, AK 99926 |
Alaska Native Tribal Health Consortium Jim Roberts 4000 Ambassador Drive Anchorage, AK 99508 |
Aleutian Pribilof Island Association Inc. Mark Snigaroff PO Box 47007 Atka, AK 99547 |
Aleutian Pribilof Island Association Inc. Jessica Mata Rukovishnikoff 1131 E. International Airport Road Anchorage, AK 99518 |
Arctic Slope Native Association Gwendolyn Pikok PO Box 59047 Point Lay, AK 99759 |
Arctic Slope Native Association Martha Monnin PO Box 1232 Utqiagvik, AK 99723 |
Bristol Bay Area Health Corporation Robert J. Clark PO Box 130 Dillingham, AK 99576 |
Bristol Bay Area Health Corporation |
Chickaloon Lisa Wade PO Box 1105 Chickaloon, AK 99674 |
Chickaloon Gary Harrison PO Box 1105 Chickaloon, AK 99674 |
Copper River Native Association Charlene Nollner PO Box 353 Gakona, AK 99586 |
Copper River Native Association Angela Vermillion Mile 111.5 Richardson Hwy Copper Center, AK 99573 |
Council of Athabascan Tribal Governments Arlene Pitka PO Box 24002 Beaver, AK 99724 |
Council of Athabascan Tribal Governments Leonard John PO Box 96 Arctic Village, AK 99722 |
Kenaitze Indian Tribe Ronette Stanton 150 N. Willow Street Kenai, AK 99611 |
Kenaitze Indian Tribe Mary Ann Mills 150 N. Willow Street Kenai, AK 99611 |
Ketchikan Indian Community Rushcelle Hull 2960 Tongass Avenue Ketchikan, AK 99901 |
Ketchikan Indian Community Sharyl Yeisley 2960 Tongass Avenue Ketchikan, AK 99901 |
Kodiak Area Native Association Karissa Stoecker 3449 East Rezanof Drive Kodiak, AK 99615 |
Kodiak Area Native Association Nichole Miles 3449 East Rezanof Drive Kodiak, AK 99615 |
Metlakatla Indian Community Rachael Askren PO Box 68 Metlakatla, AK 99926 |
Metlakatla Indian Community Matthew Bergtold PO Box 441 Metlakatla, AK 99926 |
Native Village of Eklutna Tia Hale 26339 Eklutna Village Rd. Chugiak, AK 99567 |
Native Village of Eklutna Aaron Leggett 26339 Eklutna Village Rd. Chugiak, AK 99567 |
Native Village of Eyak Darrel Olsen PO Box 1388 Cordova, AK 99574 |
Native Village of Eyak Cheryl Eleshansky PO Box 1388 Cordova, AK 99574 |
Native Village of Tyonek Cassandra Kroto PO Box 82029 Tyonek, AK 99682 |
Native Village of Tyonek Johann Bartels PO Box 82009 Tyonek, AK 99682 |
Ninilchik Village Traditional Council Janet Mullen PO Box 39368 Ninilchik, AK 99639 |
Ninilchik Village Traditional Council Ivan Z. Encelewski PO Box 39070 Ninilchik, AK 99639 |
Seldovia Village Tribe Crystal Collier Drawer L Seldovia, AK 99663 |
Seldovia Village Tribe Trinket Gallien Drawer L Seldovia, AK 99663 |
Southcentral Foundation Karen Caindec 4501 Diplomacy Drive Anchorage, AK 99508 |
Southcentral Foundation Charles Ackers 4501 Diplomacy Drive Anchorage, AK 99508 |
SouthEast Alaska Regional Health Consortium Judean Gordon PO Box 763 Skagway, AK 99840 |
SouthEast Alaska Regional Health Consortium Patty Cottle PO Box 122 Klawock, AK 99925 |
Yakutat Tlingit Tribe Catherine Bremner PO Box 112 Yakutat, AK 99689 |
Yakutat Tlingit Tribe Charles “Joe” Klushkan PO Box 112 Yakutat, AK 99689 |
Yukon Kuskokwim Health Corp John Uttereyuk PO Box 191 Scammon Bay, AK 99662 |
Yukon Kuskokwim Health Corp Moses Owen PO Box 55 Akiak, AK 99552 |